Social Links Search User Login Menu
Tools
Close
Close
NORTH TEXAS USBC

Tournament Composite Averages

Search official association tournament records by bowler name or USBC National ID.

3,769Bowlers
77,535Games recorded
Oct 23, 2026Data updated

Find your tournament average

Type any part of a first name, last name, or USBC National ID. Results update as you type.
Download full PDF
3,769 bowlers foundAlphabetical order · Average shown to 1 decimal
NameUSBC National IDTotal GamesAverage
Abanilla, Logan7823-2232939216.8
Abels, Ethan8031-679223173.0
Abete, Tony2248-179883151.7
Ables, Lyn4889-264936137.3
Abrams, Brittany7825-6542563138.0
Abrego, Lois M4889-192945169.0
Aceves, Kati N4889-2845060190.5
Acon, Eric7262-484559206.9
Acosta, Shirley E4889-1783042147.5
Acree, James Pete1-4396164.0
Acree, Paul M2243-366126163.3
Adair, Park A, II2248-492547193.5
Adame, Joe A2248-2652828200.9
Adame, Ruben, Sr9569-681743186.0
Adams, Alisha D9967-168318154.8
Adams, Angela R4893-821433150.9
Adams, Austin T11-1857323170.3
Adams, Christopher O8584-623339189.7
Adams, Dylan A11-6096709220.3
Adams, Eddie, III1039-3420789197.2
Adams, James W9569-6811418178.4
Adams, McKenzie R9569-687273171.7
Adams, Megan J6739-279530205.3
Adams, Patrick W6739-22018191.3
Adams, Tommy E2248-3552627179.0
Adams, Vincent E11-74699512205.4
Addkison, Kristin L8713-42649180.0
Adkins, Cindy R8031-579969129.7
Adkins, Kenneth W, Jr8031-447283167.3
Adkins, Krista N9967-45963121.7
Showing 1–30 of 3,769

About these averages

Composite averages are calculated from the individual game scores recorded in North Texas USBC tournament reports. The list is updated after tournaments are processed. Tournament directors determine how these averages are used for their events.

The downloadable PDF contains the complete alphabetical list. For questions or corrections, contact North Texas USBC.

North Texas USBC · North Central Texas USBC · Data through the 2026 Ladies City Tournament.

Our Location

  • 621 Six Flags Dr.
    Arlington, TX 76011
  • 817-385-8326
  • Get Directions Here

Point of Contact

  • Association Manager
  • Terry Taylor
  • 817-385-8326
  • Email Me!
Back To Top